lucky-boom / luckyboom-registratie.nl © 2026

Lucky Boom, dashboard.Every number in one place.

Bonuses, wagering, withdrawals, VIP levels, app: the published data of Lucky Boom Casino, sorted by module and readable at a glance. No promises, only verifiable parameters.

Games6,500+
Providers61
Rakebackup to 5%
VIP levels25
Support24/7

Operator profile MOD 01

Identity, licence, limits and timing.

CasinoLucky Boom Casino
OperatorMAIREKE LIMITADA (Costa Rica)
Founded2021
LicenceAnjouan Offshore Financial Authority
Games6,500+ titles from 61 providers
Welcome packageUp to €6,000 + 300 free spins over 5 deposits
Minimum deposit€20 (€40 for the 5th bonus deposit)
Minimum withdrawal€40
Withdrawal reviewWithin 2 business days
Limits (non-jackpot)€20,000 per week · €50,000 per month; jackpot wins are not capped
Support24/7 live chat · support@luckyboom-registratie.nl
MobilePWA – install straight from the browser
Live studios15 live-casino providers
Lobby categories14, from Popular Slots to Scratch and Lucky Boom Specials
SportsbookBetTech – football, basketball, tennis, esports
Top rakebackUp to 7% on the VIP ladder; 15% rakeback + 20% cashback combined at Legend 5
Payout speedReviewed within 2 business days
PoliciesTerms, Bonus, Privacy, Payment, AML/KYC, Cookies

Bonus module: welcome package MOD 02

Five successive deposits; each step has its own percentage, cap and free spins.

100%
80%
70%
60%
40%
1st deposit100% up to €500
+ 100 free spins
2nd deposit80% up to €1,500
+ 75 free spins
3rd deposit70% up to €2,000
no free spins
4th deposit60% up to €1,000
+ 50 free spins
5th deposit40% up to €1,000
+ 75 free spins · min. €40

Parameters per deposit

DepositBonusFree spinsMin. depositWagering
1st100% up to €500100 FS on Disco Party (BGaming)€20×40
2nd80% up to €1,50075 FS on Blazing Rhino / Elvis Frog in Vegas€20×40
3rd70% up to €2,000–€20×40
4th60% up to €1,00050 FS on Majestic Wild Cash x9990€20×40
5th40% up to €1,00075 FS on Bonanza Billion€40×40
  • First-deposit free spins are released over two days — 50 per day. On the fifth deposit you get 25 on day one and 50 the next day.
  • Maximum bet while wagering: €5 per spin or round, and only €1 for the first deposit bonus.
  • Slots count 100% towards wagering, live casino 10%, table games and video poker 0%.
  • Maximum bonus win across all bonus types: €10,000. Maximum cash-out after wagering: 10× the initial bonus.
  • Requesting a withdrawal while a bonus is active cancels the bonus and the whole bonus balance. Wager it out first.
  • Some regional versions of the site advertise a different structure (for example 375% up to €4,000 + 650 FS) — check the offer shown in your own account.

Complementary offers

OfferTerms
1st live bonus100% up to €1,000 · wagering ×15 (the lowest on offer)
High Roller bonus125% up to €3,000 + 125 FS on Disco Party · min. deposit €500 · ×40
Weekend Chill50% up to €200
Midweek High Roller150 free spins

Games module: 6,500+ titles, 61 studios MOD 03

Slots, live, crash, instant, jackpots, bonus buys. Free demo on every game.

Slots

Live

Popular slotsMegawaysBonus buyJackpotsHot RTPInstantScratch cardsTableLottery

Some of the 61 providers: Pragmatic Play, Hacksaw Gaming, Nolimit City, Big Time Gaming, BGaming, Yggdrasil, Thunderkick, Relax Gaming, Peter & Sons, AvatarUX and more.

Live module: 15 studios

Six categories of tables, available day and night depending on region.

Auto Mega RouletteAuto Roulette 500xPhenom x72 / x120 / x500Andar BaharDragon TigerSpeed BlackjackBaccaratVIP tablesCasino Hold'emLive game shows

Some live tables are not available in every region; the lobby marks a title that is unavailable where you connect from.

Lobby ranking

The ten most-played titles right now.

Weekly promotion cycle MOD 04

Recurring offers that take over after the welcome package.

Weekend Live Bonus25% up to €600Max. withdrawal €6,000
Slot Midweek Bonus100 free spinsMax. withdrawal €2,500
CashbackUp to 15%Paid as real money
RakebackUp to 5%Per session, no wagering
Sport Reload50% up to €200Minimum odds 1.6
ComboboostUp to 100% extraOn winning accumulators

Active prize pools

Missions, races, Wheel of Fortune and big prize pools.

Drops€600,000Lucky Boom Drops
Tournament€12,000,000Spinoleague
Drops€1,000,000BGaming Million Drops

Rakeback module MOD 05

A share of total wagers, calculated on the house edge, credited after each session. No wagering, no expiry.

Levels 1–51% → 3%Volt Class
Levels 6–103% → 4%Noir Elite
Levels 11–154% → 5%Apex Glow

Worked example

Total wagered€10,000

House edge10%

Net loss€1,000

Rakeback returned≈ €100 in cash

Cashback of up to 15% is offered separately and is paid as real money.

VIP module: 25 levels, 5 tiers MOD 06

The level follows wagering volume; each tier adds measurable perks.

ExplorerLevels 1–5
Entry tier · rakeback starts immediately
ExpertLevels 6–10
Growing cashback · Wheel of Fortune access
MasterLevels 11–15
€1,485 bonus funds · cashback up to 11% · 20 wheel spins
EliteLevels 16–20
Personal manager · higher limits · VIP channels
LegendLevels 21–25
€41,500 bonus funds · cashback up to 20% · 28 wheel spins

Instant VIP: deposit €2,500 in 7 days or €5,000 in 30 days and a personal manager is assigned straight away. Already VIP elsewhere? Send a screenshot of your status to live chat for a same-day match.

Detailed scale

SparkRakeback 1% · Cashback 1%
11% · 1%
21% · 1%10 FS
31% · 1%15 FS
41% · 1%20 FS
51% · 1%30 FS
GlowRakeback 2% · Cashback 2→3%
12% · 2%50 FS
22% · 2%50 FS
32% · 2%75 FS
42% · 2%75 FS
52% · 2%100 FS
62% · 3%125 FS
72% · 3%125 FS
82% · 3%150 FS
92% · 3%175 FS
102% · 3%200 FS
☎ 24/7 VIP support from Glow 1
BlastRakeback 3% · Cashback 4→6%
13% · 4%€500
23% · 4%
33% · 4%
43% · 5%
53% · 5%
63% · 5%
73% · 5%
83% · 6%
93% · 6%
103% · 6%
☎ 24/7 VIP support from Glow 1
BoomRakeback 4% · Cashback 7→9%
14% · 7%€3,500
24% · 7%
34% · 7%
44% · 7%
54% · 8%
64% · 8%
74% · 8%
84% · 9%
94% · 9%
104% · 9%
★ Personal VIP account manager
SupernovaRakeback 5→7% · Cashback 10→15%
15% · 10%€10,000
25% · 10%
35% · 12%
46% · 12%
56% · 13%
66% · 13%
76% · 14%
87% · 14%
97% · 15%
107% · 15%€16,000
★ Personal VIP account manager

Rakeback bands

Volt Class

11%

21%

32%

42%

53%

Noir Elite

63%

74%

84%

94%

104%

Apex Glow

114%

124%

135%

145%

155%

Immediate VIP access

€2,500/ 7d

Instant VIP

Deposit €2,500 within 7 days, or €5,000 within 30 days, and a personal VIP manager is assigned the same day — plus VIP WhatsApp and Telegram channels and higher withdrawal limits. The international site quotes a €500 deposit. The status stays while your deposit activity continues; no reset.

⇄ VIP

VIP status match

Already VIP at another casino? Send a screenshot of your status to live chat or support@luckyboom-registratie.nl and Lucky Boom matches it — and adds something on top — without you rebuilding your history.

Other calendar items

1Wheel of FortuneSpins unlock from the Expert tier; Master includes 20, Legend 28.
2Missions & racesRecurring tasks and leaderboards next to the main promotions.
3Promo code fieldEnter a code received through other channels on the promotions page.
4Weekly offersWeekend live 25% up to €600, midweek 100 free spins, cashback up to 15%.

Sports module: BetTech MOD 07

Football, basketball, tennis, esports, pre-match and live. Minimum odds of 1.6 for sport bonuses.

FootballBasketballTennisEsportsLive bettingFreeBets
BonusOffer
1st sport bonus100% up to €200 (×10)
2nd sport bonus100% up to €300 (×10)
3rd sport bonus50% up to €500 (×10)
4th sport bonus125% up to €1,000 + 75 FS
ComboboostUp to 100% extra profit

Coverage snapshot

Football911
Tennis467
Ice hockey209
Basketball185
Handball96
American football95
MMA62
Boxing48
Darts30
eSoccer73

Markets include 1X2, double chance, totals and handicaps. Bet types: single, combo and system, shown in European odds format.

Cashier module MOD 08

Deposits and withdrawals by method: minimums, caps, timing.

Deposits

MethodMin.Max.Speed
Visa / Mastercard€20€500 per transactionInstant
iDEAL€20€2,000Instant
Skrill / Neteller€20€5,000Instant
Paysafecard€20€1,000Instant
Bank transfer€20€5,0001–3 business days
BTC / ETH / LTC / USDT€20 equiv.€10,000 equiv.Blockchain-dependent

Withdrawals

MethodMin.Weekly capApproval
Visa / Mastercard€40€20,000Within 2 business days
E-wallets€40€20,000Within 2 business days
Bank transfer€40€20,000Within 2 business days
Crypto€40 equiv.€20,000 equiv.After blockchain confirmations
  • Full KYC is required for every withdrawal: government photo ID, a selfie with the ID and a recent bank statement or utility bill. The name on the account must match the payment method.
  • Deposits must come from a payment instrument in your own name.
  • Cards: up to 10 transactions per day and 40 per month, with caps of €10,000 per day and €15,000 per month per card.
  • Visa, Visa Electron, Mastercard and Maestro are accepted; fiat and crypto balances are kept apart and cannot be combined.
  • If a withdrawal exceeds a method's per-transaction limit it is paid in instalments. A higher VIP level can raise your personal cap.
  • Dormant accounts (no activity for 6 months) are charged €10 per month while a positive balance remains.

Registration procedure MOD 09

Seven steps. One account per person; duplicates are closed without notice.

  1. Open the official site and click the registration button.
  2. Enter your email and create a password.
  3. Fill in your personal details — name, date of birth, address.
  4. Confirm you are 18+ and accept the terms of use.
  5. Activate your chosen welcome bonus in your profile before depositing.
  6. Go to the cashier, choose a payment method and deposit at least €20.
  7. Complete KYC before your first withdrawal.
KYC documents Government photo ID (both sides where applicable), a selfie holding the document, and a bank statement or utility bill from the last three months. Your name must match on every document. Forgot your password? Use the reset link — it goes to your registered email, the same address needed for self-exclusion or account closure.

Mobile module: PWA MOD 10

Installs from the browser; gives access to the lobby, live casino, sportsbook and cashier.

iOS

  1. Open the site in Safari — not in a private window.
  2. Tap the Share icon or the three dots in the browser bar.
  3. Choose “View More”, or scroll to find “Add to Home Screen”.
  4. Tap “Add to Home Screen”, then “Add” in the top-right corner.

Android

  1. Open the site in Chrome.
  2. Wait for the install prompt, or open the three-dot menu.
  3. Choose “Add to Home Screen” and confirm.
Loading up to 830% fasterCompared with a normal browser session.
Even faster withdrawalsThe quickest route through the cashier.
Secret extra bonusesOffers shown only to app users.
Maximum securitySSL encryption on all transactions.

The app cannot be installed from a private or incognito window.

Support channels MOD 11

Compliance

💬24/7 live chatOn every page. Typical reply in under 2 minutes.
✉Emailsupport@luckyboom-registratie.nl for account-level questions and formal requests.
👑VIP channelsPrivate WhatsApp and Telegram channels plus a named personal manager for VIP players.
Compliance Operator: MAIREKE LIMITADA (Costa Rica). Offshore licence from the Anjouan Offshore Financial Authority, not a national one: check that online gambling is legal where you live.
Help: gamblersanonymous.org · gamblingtherapy.org · gamcare.org.uk

Frequently asked questions MOD 12

Welcome package amount?

Up to €6,000 and 300 free spins over five deposits; minimum deposit €20 (€40 for the fifth).

Wagering on rakeback?

None: credited to the real balance after each session, no expiry, withdrawable at once.

Withdrawal timing?

Review within 2 business days, then a method-specific delay; crypto follows the blockchain. Minimum €40.

Withdrawal caps?

Excluding jackpots: €20,000 a week, €50,000 a month. Jackpots are not capped.

Identity verification?

Required before every withdrawal: photo ID, a selfie with the ID, proof of address.

App available?

A PWA installable from the browser, iOS and Android.

Support contact?

24/7 chat on every page; email: support@luckyboom-registratie.nl.

Safety level?

Anjouan offshore licence, SSL encryption, full KYC before withdrawal. Check local law.

Rakeback or cashback?

Rakeback: wagering volume and house edge, paid after every session. Cashback: VIP programme. Neither has conditions.

Withdrawal with an active bonus?

The bonus and its balance are cancelled. Finish the wagering first.

Wagering contribution?

Slots 100%, live 10%, table and video poker 0%. Maximum stake €5; €1 on the first bonus.

Deposit fees or limits?

Cards: 10 transactions a day, 40 a month. The payment method must be in your name.

Account recovery?

Reset link on the login page; account requests from the registered email.

Is rakeback really withdrawable?

Yes, at once: real money, no wagering, no expiry.

Combining rakeback and the welcome bonus?

Rakeback is independent; only one bonus is active at a time; withdrawing with an active bonus forfeits it.

How does Instant VIP work?

€2,500 in 7 days or €5,000 in 30: a personal manager is assigned the same day.

Demo mode?

Available free on every game.

Take action

Up to €6,000 and 300 free spins over five deposits. Activate the bonus in your profile before each deposit.

Open an account